1.FC CSKA Havířov

VEDOUCÍ:Pavel Šplíchal+420 724 314 393pa.splichal@seznam.cz
ZÁSTUPCE: Robert Línský+420 775 726 122robert.linsky@seznam.cz
Soutěž
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

1.FC CSKA Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČK
1Daniel Štefánik25.8.19940000
2Dominik Bujok11.6.19900000
3Ivoš Hanzlík13.8.19800000
4Jan Blaho7.7.19820000
5Jan Švidrnoh4.9.19900000
6Jiří Frait27.2.19820000
7Marek Linzer2.3.19760000
8Martin Gryška23.10.19830000
9Michal Ličák14.1.19780000
10Michal Mayer9.6.19780000
11Miloš Dlouhý6.3.19810000
12Miroslav Papež16.6.19800000
13Pavel Kroker9.6.19790000
14Pavel Lišák21.7.19790000
15Pavel Šplíchal30.8.19790000
16Petr Sabo20.3.19790000
17Radim Chroboček25.7.19780000
18Radim Ovesný17.12.19850000
19Robert Línský23.1.19790000
20Robert Suchánek30.5.19790000
21Roman Wala9.10.19730000
22Stanislav Geršl6.11.19790000
23Tomasz Gargaš5.2.19880000
24Zdeněk Kubaczka16.5.19790000

TABULKA 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
10000000
20000000
30000000
40000000
50000000
60000000
70000000
80000000
90000000
100000000