1.FC CSKA Havířov

VEDOUCÍ:Pavel Šplíchal+420 724 314 393pa.splichal@seznam.cz
ZÁSTUPCE: Robert Línský+420 775 726 122robert.linsky@seznam.cz
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

1.CSKA Havířov, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Daniel Štefánik25.8.199420000
2Jan Blaho7.7.198260200
3Jan Švidrnoh4.9.199000000
4Jiří Frait27.2.198244000
5Marek Linzer2.3.1976181200
6Martin Gryška23.10.198320000
7Michal Ličák14.1.1978111100
8Michal Mayer9.6.1978810200
9Miloš Dlouhý6.3.198121000
10Miroslav Papež16.6.1980132000
11Pavel Kroker9.6.197951100
12Pavel Šplíchal30.8.1979171000
13Petr Sabo20.3.197980200
14Radim Chroboček25.7.197810000
15Radim Ovesný17.12.198560000
16Robert Línský23.1.1979103300
17Robert Suchánek30.5.1979120000
18Roman Wala9.10.197340000
19Stanislav Geršl6.11.197930000
20Tomasz Gargaš5.2.1988181200
21Zdeněk Kubaczka16.5.1979143000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1181602852148
2181314974040
3181035553433
418945493231
518846374028
618828496526
718729475223
8184113346713
9183114338110
1018221444988