1.FC CSKA Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíPavel Šplíchal+420 737 399 043pa.splichal@seznam.cz
ZástupceRobert Línský+420 775 726 122robert.linsky@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

1.FC CSKA Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Štefánik25.8.19940000
2Dominik Bujok11.6.19900000
3Ivoš Hanzlík13.8.19804110
4Jan Blaho7.7.19822000
5Jan Švidrnoh4.9.19900000
6Jiří Frait27.2.19820000
7Marek Linzer2.3.19766010
8Martin Gryška23.10.19830000
9Michal Ličák14.1.19786000
10Michal Mayer9.6.19782200
11Miloš Dlouhý6.3.19810000
12Miroslav Papež16.6.19802100
13Pavel Kroker9.6.19790000
14Pavel Lišák21.7.19794000
15Pavel Šplíchal30.8.19793000
16Petr Sabo20.3.19790000
17Radim Chroboček25.7.19782210
18Radim Ovesný17.12.19850000
19Robert Línský23.1.19794100
20Robert Suchánek30.5.19794000
21Roman Wala9.10.19730000
22Stanislav Geršl6.11.19792010
23Tomasz Gargaš5.2.19886000
24Zdeněk Kubaczka16.5.19794000

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
18701361421
2440031612
36312191410
443011889
5421114137
6620418136
7612317275
861147334
960248282
1040135171