Invictus 11

 

 

 

 

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Malý+420 739 952 690jakubkpb@seznam.cz
ZástupceJakub Čespiva+420 725 403 882cespivajakub@seznam.cz
Leagues
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2020/22

Invictus 11

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Sivera8.11.19964100
2Daniel Klimša4.6.19940000
3David Urválek23.11.19952000
4David Vallo20.11.19962000
5Filip Hrbek27.10.19920000
6Jakub Horňák27.6.19930000
7Jakub Malý15.5.19932000
8Jakub Mojzeš26.4.19932000
9Jakub Čespiva10.2.19932100
10Luboš Rachov20.1.19963000
11Luboš Sekanina27.1.19863000
12Martin Myšák12.7.19990000
13Michal Beneš8.9.19940000
14Petr Zálešák10.4.19952200
15Radim Pochyba3.12.19934000
16Robert Zápotočný23.5.19970000
17Tomáš Malý17.6.19962200
18Zdeněk Bartoš4.8.19940000

Tabulka 2020/22

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1440022412
2430114109
322001716
42101673
521013123
62011271
740136161
840046190