Slovan Notoři

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMichal Vudarčik+420 737 616 646michalvudarcik@seznam.cz
ZástupceJiří Ries+420 604 723 262jiri.ries@post.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19, 2019/20

Slovan Notoři, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Dvořák29.12.19987210
2David Buchta26.5.19962100
3David Motloch8.11.198510200
4Dominik Dzida7.12.19960000
5Filip Slivka6.4.19904110
6Gerard Murník2.11.19912000
7Jakub Šleis17.6.19910000
8Jan Jerga26.11.19947100
9Jan Lipka2.12.19972101
10Jan Majoroš24.10.19922000
11Jan Motloch11.5.19872000
12Jan Ries6.2.19812000
13Jiří Hampel26.1.198912300
14Jiří Ries19.5.198310810
15Josef Konta17.5.19921000
16Kevin Holeš1.8.19952000
17Martin Kožej10.12.19890000
18Martin Lokaj15.1.199112100
19Martin Mencel1.3.19955300
20Martin Vudarčik26.10.19842000
21Matěj Rzyman2.10.20016100
22Michal Rotigel23.10.19833000
23Michal Vudarčik31.5.198013000
24Milan Chlebík1.1.20006600
25Miroslav Bartek31.5.19940000
26Pavel Vysloužil21.11.19944200
27Roman Fischer2.2.19797220
28Roman Horčičák13.02.19882000
29Tomáš Machel13.7.198917410
30Tomáš Tyrlík22.10.19903100

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
11818001204054
2181323863941
318828536226
4186210606620
5186210445120
6183312298212
718231344969