Slovan Notoři

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMichal Vudarčik+420 737 616 646michalvudarcik@seznam.cz
ZástupceJiří Ries+420 604 723 262jiri.ries@post.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19, 2019/20

Slovan Notoři, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Dvořák29.12.19985200
2David Buchta26.5.19962100
3David Motloch8.11.19854100
4Dominik Dzida7.12.19960000
5Filip Slivka6.4.19902010
6Jakub Ries21.8.19890000
7Jakub Šleis17.6.19910000
8Jan Jerga26.11.19945100
9Jan Lipka2.12.19972101
10Jan Majoroš24.10.19922000
11Jan Ries6.2.19810000
12Jiří Hampel26.1.19896200
13Jiří Ries19.5.19832300
14Josef Konta17.5.19921000
15Martin Kožej10.12.19890000
16Martin Lokaj15.1.19916000
17Martin Mencel1.3.19951000
18Martin Vudarčik26.10.19841000
19Michal Rotigel23.10.19830000
20Michal Vudarčik31.5.19804000
21Miroslav Bartek31.5.19940000
22Roman Fischer2.2.19797220
23Tomáš Machel13.7.19897100
24Tomáš Tyrlík22.10.19903100

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
18800462224
28602332218
38512391916
410415343113
5830520249
61012723515
7802610362