Slovan Notoři

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMichal Vudarčik+420 737 616 646michalvudarcik@seznam.cz
ZástupceJiří Ries+420 604 723 262jiri.ries@post.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19, 2019/20

Slovan Notoři, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Dvořák29.12.19987210
2David Buchta26.5.19962100
3David Motloch8.11.19856100
4Dominik Dzida7.12.19960000
5Filip Slivka6.4.19904110
6Gerard Murník2.11.19912000
7Jakub Ries21.8.19890000
8Jakub Šleis17.6.19910000
9Jan Jerga26.11.19947100
10Jan Lipka2.12.19972101
11Jan Majoroš24.10.19922000
12Jan Motloch11.5.19872000
13Jan Ries6.2.19812000
14Jiří Hampel26.1.198910300
15Jiří Ries19.5.19836500
16Josef Konta17.5.19921000
17Martin Kožej10.12.19890000
18Martin Lokaj15.1.199110100
19Martin Mencel1.3.19955300
20Martin Vudarčik26.10.19842000
21Matěj Rzyman2.10.20012000
22Michal Rotigel23.10.19833000
23Michal Vudarčik31.5.19809000
24Milan Chlebík1.1.20002300
25Miroslav Bartek31.5.19940000
26Pavel Vysloužil21.11.19942200
27Roman Fischer2.2.19797220
28Tomáš Machel13.7.198913300
29Tomáš Tyrlík22.10.19903100

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1141400883342
2141112732834
314617404919
414518354116
512417354113
61423921579
714131032756