Tks Notoři

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMichal Vudarčik+420 737 616 646michalvudarcik@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Ries+420 737 630 457ries.jan@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19

Tks Notoři, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Dvořák29.12.19983100
2David Kašpárek8.4.19902200
3David Motloch8.11.19850000
4Dominik Dzida7.12.19962000
5František Vudarčik26.10.19541000
6Jakub Ries21.8.198916000
7Jakub Šleis17.6.19918110
8Jan Motloch11.5.198710100
9Jan Ries6.2.198118300
10Jiří Aksteiner24.6.19872000
11Jiří Hampel26.1.19890000
12Jiří Ries19.5.198314500
13Jiří Šlapeta30.7.197916420
14Markéta Vudarčiková9.3.19900000
15Martin Lokaj15.1.199114300
16Martin Vudarčik26.10.198412010
17Michal Rotigel23.10.19830000
18Michal Vudarčik31.5.198018110
19Miroslav Bartek31.5.19946200
20Miroslav Finkrál11.1.19950000
21Petr Mager21.8.19842200
22Roman Fischer2.2.19795200

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
11817101082452
2181323744441
3181125623835
418936775430
518855554329
618756453426
7184113415913
8183411347713
918231338949
1018221429968