Tks Notoři

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMichal Vudarčik+420 737 616 646michalvudarcik@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Ries+420 737 630 457ries.jan@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19

Tks Notoři, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1David Kašpárek8.4.19902200
2David Motloch8.11.19850000
3František Vudarčik26.10.19540000
4Jakub Ries21.8.19899000
5Jakub Šleis17.6.19915010
6Jan Motloch11.5.19878100
7Jan Ries6.2.198111100
8Jiří Aksteiner24.6.19872000
9Jiří Hampel26.1.19890000
10Jiří Ries19.5.19837200
11Jiří Šlapeta30.7.19799200
12Markéta Vudarčiková9.3.19900000
13Martin Lokaj15.1.19918300
14Martin Vudarčik26.10.19846010
15Michal Vudarčik31.5.198011000
16Miroslav Bartek31.5.19942000
17Miroslav Finkrál11.1.19950000
18Petr Mager21.8.19842200
19Roman Fischer2.2.19795200

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1111010671731
211902442327
311713402522
49522301417
511524473717
611524362717
713409343812
813328236011
91112815525
1013121022655