Tinder Surprise

Tinder Surprise

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíDavid Urválek+420 725 121 085urvalek@staseko.cz
ZástupceOndřej Kulich+420 737 637 998kulda447@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2022/23

Tinder Surprise

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Sliwka27.8.19976400
2David Urválek23.11.19956200
3Hynek Sikora16.8.19942000
4Jakub Miksa5.9.19966100
5Jakub Mojzeš26.4.19932000
6Jaroslav Vala10.1.19952100
7Jiří Olivka31.8.19922100
8Libor Zarzycki15.9.19950000
9Lubomír Rachov20.1.19966000
10Marek Korzeniowski27.12.19924200
11Marek Pařík8.5.19930000
12Matěj Linhart28.3.19942000
13Michal Kvapil6.1.19994000
14Nikolas Němec22.10.19972210
15Ondřej Kulich30.11.19974200
16Petr Kubovič3.4.19962000
17Petr Lukašík3.4.19952000
18Tomáš Kruczek28.3.19940000
19Tomáš Uherčík30.5.19970000
20Václav Bilan9.3.19942100

Tabulka 2022/23

#KlubZVRPGG-B
1650124615
27502321815
36501211415
47403252112
5620416226
6610516293
760067310