FK Rapid Havířov

VEDOUCÍ: Jakub Karkoška +420 731 371 755 karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZÁSTUPCE: Jan Švábek +420 774 622 033  svabek87@gmail.com
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Adam Kielar3.11.198660000
2Daniel Karkoška15.9.199300000
3Daniel Vodák24.6.199072000
4Jakub Karkoška14.2.198974000
5Jakub Kociolek27.4.199461100
6Jakub Rozsíval14.4.199000000
7Jakub Vydiolek19.11.199200000
8Jan Frkala2.5.197900000
9Jan Kociolek31.10.199000000
10Jan Kolek5.1.198921000
11Jan Švábek5.11.198730000
12Kamil Tomiček2.9.199242100
13Karel Biela 29.9.198640000
14Ladislav Trebatický17.11.198730000
15Marek Rojčík1.10.199300000
16Martin Ryška5.12.198252000
17Michal Stehlík8.4.199830000
18Ondřej Cudrák6.1.199550100
19Ondřej Nogol31.10.199240000
20Pavel Major20.11.199220000
21Robert Lachman28.3.198860000
22Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.198510000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-BForma
1990041527
V V V V V
29612401719
V P R V V
39531261518
V V R R V
49423233014
R R P V P
59423251614
P V V R R
69324272811
P R R V P
7921619397
P V P P P
8713312176
P V R R P
9710611273
P P P V P
10700711410
P P P P P
DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas