FK Rapid Havířov

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Švábek+420 774 622 033svabek87@gmail.com
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Kielar3.11.198614410
2Daniel Karkoška15.9.19930000
3Daniel Vodák24.6.199011310
4Jakub Cyroň21.9.200018100
5Jakub Karkoška14.2.1989171100
6Jakub Vydiolek19.11.19920000
7Jan Kociolek31.10.19903200
8Jan Kolek5.1.19890000
9Jan Lukašík14.6.19846000
10Jan Švábek5.11.19879200
11Karel Biela29.9.19868420
12Ladislav Trebatický17.11.19877001
13Marek Rojčík1.10.19930000
14Marek Šimek22.8.19827000
15Martin Ryška5.12.19829200
16Martin Temel18.5.200011100
17Ondřej Cudrák6.1.19955120
18Pavel Major20.11.19920000
19Richard Bajer22.10.19908000
20Robert Lachman28.3.198818910
21Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.198510000
22Tomáš Rohel7.2.19943010

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
11817101082452
2181323744441
3181125623835
418936775430
518855554329
618756453426
7184113415913
8183411347713
918231338949
1018221429968