FK Rapid Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Švábek+420 774 622 033svabek87@gmail.com
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Kielar3.11.19869510
2Daniel Vodák24.6.19906000
3Dominik Knorr20.8.19972000
4Jakub Cyroň21.9.20005100
5Jakub Karkoška14.2.19899810
6Jan Kolek5.1.19892000
7Jan Lukašík14.6.19840000
8Jan Švábek5.11.19879100
9Karel Biela29.9.19869310
10Ladislav Trebatický17.11.19877110
11Marek Šimek22.8.19821000
12Martin Ryška5.12.19822100
13Martin Temel18.5.20004000
14Ondřej Cudrák6.1.19952000
15Pavel Major20.11.19920000
16Richard Bajer22.10.19906000
17Robert Lachman28.3.198811700
18Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.19855000
19Václav Zajíček6.6.199811310

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1141400883342
2141112732834
314617404919
414518354116
512417354113
61423921579
714131032756