FK Rapid Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Švábek+420 774 622 033svabek87@gmail.com
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Kielar3.11.19867510
2Daniel Vodák24.6.19904000
3Jakub Cyroň21.9.20005100
4Jakub Karkoška14.2.19899810
5Jan Kolek5.1.19890000
6Jan Lukašík14.6.19840000
7Jan Švábek5.11.19879100
8Karel Biela29.9.19867210
9Ladislav Trebatický17.11.19877110
10Marek Šimek22.8.19821000
11Martin Ryška5.12.19822100
12Martin Temel18.5.20004000
13Ondřej Cudrák6.1.19952000
14Pavel Major20.11.19920000
15Richard Bajer22.10.19904000
16Robert Lachman28.3.19889700
17Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.19855000
18Václav Zajíček6.6.19989310

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
18800462224
28602332218
38512391916
410415343113
5830520249
61012723515
7802610362