FK Rapid Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Švábek+420 774 622 033svabek87@gmail.com
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Kielar3.11.198611610
2Daniel Schubert27.7.19871300
3Daniel Vodák24.6.19906000
4Dominik Knorr20.8.19974100
5Jakub Cyroň21.9.20007110
6Jakub Karkoška14.2.1989151510
7Jan Kolek5.1.19892000
8Jan Lukašík14.6.19840000
9Jan Švábek5.11.198715110
10Karel Biela29.9.198615710
11Ladislav Trebatický17.11.19877110
12Marek Šimek22.8.19821000
13Martin Ryška5.12.19824100
14Martin Temel18.5.20004000
15Ondřej Cudrák6.1.19952000
16Pavel Major20.11.19920000
17Richard Bajer22.10.19906000
18Robert Lachman28.3.198817710
19Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.198511000
20Václav Zajíček6.6.1998171110

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
11818001204054
2181323863941
318828536226
4186210606620
5186210445120
6183312298212
718231344969