FK Rapid Havířov

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Švábek+420 774 622 033svabek87@gmail.com
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Kielar3.11.19866110
2Daniel Karkoška15.9.19930000
3Daniel Vodák24.6.19904210
4Jakub Cyroň21.9.20006100
5Jakub Karkoška14.2.19896600
6Jakub Vydiolek19.11.19920000
7Jan Kolek5.1.19890000
8Jan Švábek5.11.19874000
9Karel Biela29.9.19864210
10Ladislav Trebatický17.11.19872000
11Marek Rojčík1.10.19930000
12Marek Šimek22.8.19820000
13Martin Ryška5.12.19826200
14Pavel Major20.11.19920000
15Richard Bajer22.10.19904000
16Robert Lachman28.3.19886500
17Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.19852000

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
18701361421
2440031612
36312191410
443011889
5421114137
6620418136
7612317275
861147334
960248282
1040135171