FK Rapid Havířov

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Švábek+420 774 622 033svabek87@gmail.com
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Kielar3.11.19869110
2Daniel Karkoška15.9.19930000
3Daniel Vodák24.6.19904210
4Jakub Cyroň21.9.20009100
5Jakub Karkoška14.2.19899700
6Jakub Vydiolek19.11.19920000
7Jan Kociolek31.10.19903200
8Jan Kolek5.1.19890000
9Jan Švábek5.11.19877200
10Karel Biela29.9.19864210
11Ladislav Trebatický17.11.19872000
12Marek Rojčík1.10.19930000
13Marek Šimek22.8.19822000
14Martin Ryška5.12.19829200
15Martin Temel18.5.20002000
16Pavel Major20.11.19920000
17Richard Bajer22.10.19904000
18Robert Lachman28.3.19889600
19Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.19855000
20Tomáš Rohel7.2.19943010

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1111010671731
211902442327
311713402522
49522301417
511524473717
611524362717
713409343812
813328236011
91112815525
1013121022655