FK Rapid Havířov

VEDOUCÍ:Jakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZÁSTUPCE:Jan Švábek+420 774 622 033 svabek87@gmail.com
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Adam Kielar3.11.1986101000
2Daniel Karkoška15.9.199300000
3Daniel Vodák24.6.1990186200
4Jakub Karkoška14.2.1989149100
5Jakub Kociolek27.4.199461100
6Jakub Rozsíval14.4.199000000
7Jakub Vydiolek19.11.199261100
8Jan Frkala2.5.197900000
9Jan Kociolek31.10.199000000
10Jan Kolek5.1.198973000
11Jan Švábek5.11.198780000
12Kamil Tomiček2.9.199242100
13Karel Biela 29.9.1986124100
14Ladislav Trebatický17.11.198780100
15Marek Rojčík1.10.199300000
16Martin Ryška5.12.198282000
17Michal Stehlík8.4.199830000
18Ondřej Cudrák6.1.1995155200
19Ondřej Nogol31.10.199240000
20Pavel Major20.11.199230000
21Robert Lachman28.3.1988132000
22Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.1985110000
23Tomáš Rohel7.2.199461100

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1181602852148
2181314974040
3181035553433
418945493231
518846374028
618828496526
718729475223
8184113346713
9183114338110
1018221444988