FK Rapid Havířov

VEDOUCÍ:Jakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZÁSTUPCE:Jan Švábek+420 774 622 033 svabek87@gmail.com
Soutěž
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

FK Rapid Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČK
1Adam Kielar3.11.19860000
2Daniel Karkoška15.9.19930000
3Daniel Vodák24.6.19900000
4Jakub Cyroň21.9.20000000
5Jakub Karkoška14.2.19890000
6Jakub Vydiolek19.11.19920000
7Jan Kolek5.1.19890000
8Jan Švábek5.11.19870000
9Karel Biela 29.9.19860000
10Ladislav Trebatický17.11.19870000
11Marek Rojčík1.10.19930000
12Marek Šimek22.8.19820000
13Martin Ryška5.12.19820000
14Patrik Mendlík6.2.20010000
15Pavel Major20.11.19920000
16Richard Bajer22.10.19900000
17Robert Lachman28.3.19880000
18Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.19850000

TABULKA 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
10000000
20000000
30000000
40000000
50000000
60000000
70000000
80000000
90000000
100000000