FK Rapid Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZástupceJan Švábek+420 774 622 033svabek87@gmail.com
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22

FK Rapid Havířov

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Kielar3.11.19862000
2Daniel Vodák24.6.19900000
3Dominik Knorr20.8.19974100
4Jakub Cyroň21.9.20006100
5Jakub Karkoška14.2.198910600
6Jan Kolek5.1.19892100
7Jan Lukašík14.6.19848000
8Jan Švábek5.11.198710110
9Kamil Tomiček2.9.19922500
10Karel Biela29.9.19864200
11Ladislav Trebatický17.11.19874100
12Marek Šimek22.8.198210100
13Martin Ryška5.12.19820000
14Ondřej Cudrák6.1.19958220
15Ondřej Kostka19.4.19946710
16Radek Bednář16.6.19888300
17Richard Bajer22.10.19904000
18Robert Lachman28.3.19880000
19Tomáš Gottvald 25.3.19854000
20Václav Zajíček6.6.19984400

Tabulka 2020/22

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
110901561727
2880059524
310514353716
48404183712
5823316319
6821517257
71012713335
81011815444