1.FC CSKA Havířov

VEDOUCÍ: Pavel Šplíchal +420 724 314 393 pa.splichal@seznam.cz
ZÁSTUPCE:  Robert Línský +420 775 726 122 robert.linsky@seznam.cz
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

1.CSKA Havířov, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Daniel Štefánik25.8.199420000
2Jan Blaho7.7.198220000
3Jan Švidrnoh4.9.199000000
4Jiří Frait27.2.198200000
5Marek Linzer2.3.197691100
6Martin Gryška23.10.198320000
7Michal Ličák14.1.197850100
8Michal Mayer9.6.1978710100
9Miloš Dlouhý6.3.198121000
10Miroslav Papež16.6.198092000
11Pavel Kroker9.6.197920000
12Pavel Šplíchal30.8.197980000
13Petr Sabo20.3.197940100
14Radim Chroboček25.7.197800000
15Radim Ovesný17.12.198520000
16Robert Línský23.1.197983100
17Robert Suchánek30.5.197960000
18Roman Wala9.10.197300000
19Stanislav Geršl6.11.197900000
20Tomasz Gargaš5.2.198891100
21Zdeněk Kubaczka16.5.197971000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-BForma
1990041527
V V V V V
29612401719
V P R V V
39531261518
V V R R V
49423233014
R R P V P
59423251614
P V V R R
69324272811
P R R V P
7921619397
P V P P P
8713312176
P V R R P
9710611273
P P P V P
10700711410
P P P P P
DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas