FC Rolanto

VEDOUCÍ:Roman Blažek +420 604 102 412rolanto@email.cz
ZÁSTUPCE: Patrik Burgert +420 739 109 579 patrik.burgert@seznam.cz
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

FC Rolanto, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Daniel Mičik12.8.199793000
2David Horniak2.7.1990158300
3David Kačor25.12.197820000
4Jakub Koronczi4.7.198900000
5Jan Antolik21.4.1992134100
6Jan Hladký3.12.198770000
7Jan Kubiš20.5.198810000
8Jiří Staufčík20.8.198720000
9Kamil Rozsíval27.5.19961816000
10Marek Kožušník7.2.199160100
11Marek Ziemniok18.6.198821000
12Martin Matušek13.7.198963000
13Martin Mencel1.3.199552100
14Michal Kačor6.3.1985100000
15Milan Slováček1.8.1988110000
16Nikolas Němec22.10.199742100
17Ondřej Bojko8.10.199631000
18Patrik Burgert26.7.1990142300
19Petr Přikryl25.8.197850000
20Robin Stuchlík26.9.1996131000
21Tomáš Timp15.5.199221000
22Vojtěch Slíva23.11.198320000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1181602852148
2181314974040
3181035553433
418945493231
518846374028
618828496526
718729475223
8184113346713
9183114338110
1018221444988