FC Rolanto

VEDOUCÍ: Roman Blažek  +420 604 102 412 rolanto@email.cz
ZÁSTUPCE:  Patrik Burgert  +420 739 109 579  patrik.burgert@seznam.cz
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

FC Rolanto, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Daniel Mičik12.8.199750000
2David Horniak2.7.199041100
3Jan Antolik21.4.199221100
4Jan Hladký3.12.198730000
5Jan Kubiš20.5.198810000
6Jiří Staufčík20.8.198700000
7Josef Javořík30.5.197230010
8Kamil Rozsíval27.5.199676000
9Marek Kožušník7.2.199140100
10Marek Ziemniok18.6.198800000
11Martin Matušek13.7.198900000
12Michal Kačor6.3.198530000
13Milan Slováček1.8.198840000
14Nikolas Němec22.10.199742100
15Patrik Burgert26.7.199050000
16Petr Přikryl25.8.197830000
17Robin Stuchlík26.9.199670000
18Tomáš Timp15.5.199221000
19Vojtěch Slíva23.11.198320000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-BForma
1990041527
V V V V V
29612401719
V P R V V
39531261518
V V R R V
49423233014
R R P V P
59423251614
P V V R R
69324272811
P R R V P
7921619397
P V P P P
8713312176
P V R R P
9710611273
P P P V P
10700711410
P P P P P
DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas