FC Rolanto

VEDOUCÍ:Roman Blažek +420 604 102 412rolanto@email.cz
ZÁSTUPCE: Patrik Burgert +420 739 109 579 patrik.burgert@seznam.cz
Soutěž
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

FC Rolanto, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Daniel Mičik12.8.199793000
2David Horniak2.7.1990158300
3David Kačor25.12.197820000
4Jakub Koronczi4.7.198900000
5Jan Hladký3.12.198770000
6Jan Kubiš20.5.198810000
7Jiří Staufčík20.8.198720000
8Josef Javořík30.5.197260010
9Marek Kožušník7.2.199160100
10Marek Ziemniok18.6.198821000
11Martin Matušek13.7.198963000
12Martin Mencel1.3.199552100
13Michal Kačor6.3.1985100000
14Milan Slováček1.8.1988110000
15Nikolas Němec22.10.199742100
16Ondřej Bojko8.10.199631000
17Petr Přikryl25.8.197850000
18Tomáš Timp15.5.199221000
19Vojtěch Slíva23.11.198320000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1181602852148
2181314974040
3181035553433
418945493231
518846374028
618828496526
718729475223
8184113346713
9183114338110
1018221444988