FO3 Havířov

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMiroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

FO3 Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Bureš30.10.19910000
2Antonín Gwoźdź29.10.19930000
3Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.19802010
4Daniel Hořava2.3.198114200
5Drahoslav Kocián9.8.197418210
6Jan Jakubec30.10.1987161720
7Jan Jerga26.11.19948200
8Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.1979182110
9Libor Ptáček25.2.19812000
10Michal Swider4.3.19907700
11Oldřich Opustil17.12.19922010
12Ondřej Baránek26.6.19800000
13Petr Kabi13.5.198314000
14Tomáš Grigerek17.4.1982161100
15Tomáš Machel13.7.198916751
16Tomáš Mintěl6.9.198416800

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
11817101082452
2181323744441
3181125623835
418936775430
518855554329
618756453426
7184113415913
8183411347713
918231338949
1018221429968