FO3 Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMiroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

FO3 Havířov, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Bureš30.10.19910000
2Antonín Gwoźdź29.10.19930000
3Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.19802000
4Daniel Hořava2.3.198112110
5Drahoslav Kocián9.8.197414400
6Filip Kočíšek21.5.19996000
7Jan Jakubec30.10.198712800
8Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.1979181330
9Libor Ptáček25.2.19810000
10Martin Staněk10.2.19802000
11Michal Kaminski20.3.19906300
12Michal Swider4.3.19906700
13Oldřich Opustil17.12.199212500
14Ondřej Baránek26.6.19802100
15Petr Kabi13.5.198316000
16Petr Tomek13.9.19764000
17Tomáš Grigerek17.4.198215401
18Tomáš Mintěl6.9.198412500

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
11818001204054
2181323863941
318828536226
4186210606620
5186210445120
6183312298212
718231344969