FO3 Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMiroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

FO3 Havířov, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Bureš30.10.19910000
2Antonín Gwoźdź29.10.19930000
3Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.19802000
4Daniel Hořava2.3.19818010
5Drahoslav Kocián9.8.197410300
6Filip Kočíšek21.5.19994000
7Jan Jakubec30.10.198710500
8Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.197914920
9Libor Ptáček25.2.19810000
10Martin Staněk10.2.19802000
11Michal Kaminski20.3.19904200
12Michal Swider4.3.19906700
13Oldřich Opustil17.12.19928300
14Ondřej Baránek26.6.19802100
15Petr Kabi13.5.198314000
16Petr Tomek13.9.19764000
17Tomáš Grigerek17.4.198211401
18Tomáš Mintěl6.9.198410400

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1141400883342
2141112732834
314617404919
414518354116
512417354113
61423921579
714131032756