FO3 Havířov

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMiroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

FO3 Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Bureš30.10.19910000
2Antonín Gwoźdź29.10.19930000
3Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.19802010
4Daniel Hořava2.3.19814200
5Drahoslav Kocián9.8.19744010
6Jan Jakubec30.10.19872100
7Jan Jerga26.11.19940000
8Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.19794700
9Libor Ptáček25.2.19812000
10Michal Swider4.3.19900000
11Oldřich Opustil17.12.19920000
12Ondřej Baránek26.6.19800000
13Petr Kabi13.5.19832000
14Tomáš Grigerek17.4.19824200
15Tomáš Machel13.7.19894120
16Tomáš Mintěl6.9.19844100

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
18701361421
2440031612
36312191410
443011889
5421114137
6620418136
7612317275
861147334
960248282
1040135171