FO3 Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMiroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22

FO3 Havířov

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Bureš30.10.19910000
2Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.19800000
3Daniel Hořava2.3.19818010
4Drahoslav Kocián9.8.197410100
5Filip Kočíšek21.5.19998200
6Jan Jakubec30.10.19875310
7Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.19798100
8Libor Ptáček25.2.19810000
9Luboš Dvořák13.3.19862000
10Lukáš Hladký21.8.19824100
11Marcel Remenec15.5.19882000
12Marek Figura8.2.19902000
13Martin Staněk10.2.19800000
14Michal Kaminski20.3.19900000
15Michal Swider4.3.19902200
16Oldřich Opustil17.12.19924100
17Ondřej Baránek26.6.19800000
18Petr Kabi13.5.19838000
19Petr Nagy29.1.19922000
20Petr Tomek13.9.19760000
21Tomáš Grigerek17.4.19828100
22Tomáš Hruboň11.10.20012100
23Tomáš Mintěl6.9.19846000
24Vladimír Hladil10.12.19714000

Tabulka 2020/22

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
110901561727
2880059524
310514353716
48404183712
5823316319
6821517257
71012713335
81011815444