FO3 Havířov

VEDOUCÍ: Miroslav Svitek +420 724 440 618 svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZÁSTUPCE: Tomáš Mintěl +420 608 534 431 john.minta@seznam.cz
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

FO3 Havířov, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Antonín Gwoźdź29.10.199300000
2Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.198031000
3Daniel Hořava2.3.198172200
4Drahoslav Kocián9.8.197470100
5Jan Jakubec30.10.198773000
6Jan Jerga26.11.199420000
7Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.197997100
8Jiří Ries19.5.198300000
9Michal Swider4.3.199026000
10Michal Ševčík10.5.199473100
11Ondřej Baránek26.6.198000000
12Petr Kabi13.5.198360000
13Tomáš Grigerek17.4.198293000
14Tomáš Machel13.7.198950000
15Tomáš Mintěl6.9.198492000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-BForma
1990041527
V V V V V
29612401719
V P R V V
39531261518
V V R R V
49423233014
R R P V P
59423251614
P V V R R
69324272811
P R R V P
7921619397
P V P P P
8713312176
P V R R P
9710611273
P P P V P
10700711410
P P P P P
DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas