FO3 Havířov

VEDOUCÍ:Miroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZÁSTUPCE:Tomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

FO3 Havířov, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Adam Bureš30.10.199100000
2Antonín Gwoźdź29.10.199300000
3Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.198051000
4Daniel Hořava2.3.1981112200
5Drahoslav Kocián9.8.1974162300
6Jan Jakubec30.10.1987144100
7Jan Jerga26.11.199490200
8Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.19791814200
9Jiří Ries19.5.198300000
10Michal Swider4.3.199026000
11Michal Ševčík10.5.1994143100
12Ondřej Baránek26.6.198000000
13Petr Kabi13.5.1983120000
14Tomáš Grigerek17.4.1982189000
15Tomáš Machel13.7.1989142300
16Tomáš Mintěl6.9.1984164000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1181602852148
2181314974040
3181035553433
418945493231
518846374028
618828496526
718729475223
8184113346713
9183114338110
1018221444988