FO3 Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMiroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Leagues
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22

FO3 Havířov

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Bureš30.10.19910000
2Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.19800000
3Daniel Hořava2.3.19814010
4Drahoslav Kocián9.8.19744000
5Filip Kočíšek21.5.19994200
6Jan Jakubec30.10.19872100
7Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.19792000
8Libor Ptáček25.2.19810000
9Marcel Remenec15.5.19882000
10Marek Figura8.2.19902000
11Martin Staněk10.2.19800000
12Michal Kaminski20.3.19900000
13Michal Swider4.3.19902200
14Oldřich Opustil17.12.19924100
15Ondřej Baránek26.6.19800000
16Petr Kabi13.5.19832000
17Petr Nagy29.1.19920000
18Petr Tomek13.9.19760000
19Tomáš Grigerek17.4.19822000
20Tomáš Mintěl6.9.19840000
21Vladimír Hladil10.12.19714000

Tabulka 2020/22

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1660049318
26501271115
36402242212
442027186
5612310265
6611411254
740136161
840046190