FO3 Havířov

 

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMiroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

FO3 Havířov, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Bureš30.10.19910000
2Antonín Gwoźdź29.10.19930000
3Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.19802010
4Daniel Hořava2.3.19817200
5Drahoslav Kocián9.8.197411010
6Jan Jakubec30.10.198791110
7Jan Jerga26.11.19944200
8Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.1979111510
9Libor Ptáček25.2.19812000
10Michal Swider4.3.19904400
11Oldřich Opustil17.12.19922010
12Ondřej Baránek26.6.19800000
13Petr Kabi13.5.19839000
14Tomáš Grigerek17.4.19829600
15Tomáš Machel13.7.198911330
16Tomáš Mintěl6.9.19849400

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1111010671731
211902442327
311713402522
49522301417
511524473717
611524362717
713409343812
813328236011
91112815525
1013121022655