FO3 Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíMiroslav Svitek+420 724 440 618svitekmir@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Mintěl+420 608 534 431john.minta@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

FO3 Havířov, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Bureš30.10.19910000
2Antonín Gwoźdź29.10.19930000
3Bohuslav Bánovec17.7.19802000
4Daniel Hořava2.3.19815000
5Drahoslav Kocián9.8.197410300
6Filip Kočíšek21.5.19992000
7Jan Jakubec30.10.19878300
8Jaroslav Foldyna12.9.197910820
9Libor Ptáček25.2.19810000
10Martin Staněk10.2.19800000
11Michal Kaminski20.3.19902200
12Michal Swider4.3.19906700
13Oldřich Opustil17.12.19926300
14Ondřej Baránek26.6.19800000
15Petr Kabi13.5.198310000
16Petr Tomek13.9.19762000
17Tomáš Grigerek17.4.19828301
18Tomáš Mintěl6.9.19848300

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1101000622530
210604343518
38512391916
410415343113
5830520249
61012716435
71012723515