Slovan Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJiří Ries+420 604 723 262jiri.ries@post.cz
ZástupceRoman Fischer+420 736 431 404rfischer1@seznam.cz
Leagues
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22

Slovan Havířov

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Dvořák29.12.19980000
2David Motloch8.11.19852000
3David Muta17.10.19852000
4Denis Durčák16.7.19922000
5Filip Slivka6.4.19900000
6Jiří Hampel26.1.19896100
7Jiří Ries19.5.19836310
8Josef Konta17.5.19920000
9Kevin Holeš1.8.19954100
10Martin Klimek15.2.19880000
11Martin Kožej10.12.19890000
12Martin Lokaj15.1.19916000
13Martin Mencel1.3.19956200
14Matěj Rzyman2.10.20010000
15Michal Vudarčik31.5.19802000
16Miroslav Bartek31.5.19940000
17Pavel Vysloužil21.11.19942000
18Roman Fischer2.2.19792100
19Roman Horčičák13.02.19880000
20Rostislav Kramár2.6.19902000
21Tomáš Bažo19.8.19930000
22Tomáš Machel13.7.19896320
23Tomáš Tyrlík22.10.19902000

Tabulka 2020/22

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1660049318
26501271115
36402242212
442027186
5612310265
6611411254
740136161
840046190