Slovan Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJiří Ries+420 604 723 262jiri.ries@post.cz
ZástupceRoman Fischer+420 736 431 404rfischer1@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/21

Slovan Havířov

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Dvořák29.12.19980000
2David Motloch8.11.19850000
3David Muta17.10.19852000
4Denis Durčák16.7.19920000
5Filip Slivka6.4.19900000
6Jiří Hampel26.1.19892000
7Jiří Ries19.5.19832000
8Josef Konta17.5.19920000
9Kevin Holeš1.8.19952100
10Martin Kožej10.12.19890000
11Martin Lokaj15.1.19912000
12Martin Mencel1.3.19952200
13Matěj Rzyman2.10.20010000
14Michal Vudarčik31.5.19800000
15Miroslav Bartek31.5.19940000
16Pavel Vysloužil21.11.19940000
17Roman Fischer2.2.19792100
18Roman Horčičák13.02.19880000
19Tomáš Bažo19.8.19930000
20Tomáš Machel13.7.19892210
21Tomáš Tyrlík22.10.19900000

Tabulka 2020/21

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
122001216
22200946
32101673
42011271
540136161
60000000
70000000
80000000