Slovan Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJiří Ries+420 604 723 262jiri.ries@post.cz
ZástupceRoman Fischer+420 736 431 404rfischer1@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22

Slovan Havířov

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Daniel Dvořák29.12.19980000
2David Motloch8.11.19854000
3David Muta17.10.19852000
4Denis Durčák16.7.19924000
5Filip Slivka6.4.19902010
6Jiří Hampel26.1.198910100
7Jiří Ries19.5.198310420
8Josef Konta17.5.19920000
9Kevin Holeš1.8.19956100
10Martin Klimek15.2.19880000
11Martin Kožej10.12.19890000
12Martin Lokaj15.1.19918000
13Martin Mencel1.3.199510200
14Matěj Rzyman2.10.20010000
15Michal Vudarčik31.5.19804000
16Miroslav Bartek31.5.19940000
17Pavel Vysloužil21.11.19942000
18Roman Fischer2.2.19792100
19Roman Horčičák13.02.19880000
20Rostislav Kramár2.6.19902000
21Tomáš Bažo19.8.19930000
22Tomáš Machel13.7.198910530
23Tomáš Tyrlík22.10.19906100

Tabulka 2020/22

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
110901561727
2880059524
310514353716
48404183712
5823316319
6821517257
71012713335
81011815444