Slovan Havířov

Slovan Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJiří Ries+420 604 723 262jiri.ries@post.cz
ZástupceTomáš Machel+420 733 578 759machel-tomas@centrum.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22, 2022/23

Slovan Havířov

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1David Motloch8.11.19856000
2Jakub Marcol24.09.19862100
3Jan Antolik21.4.19926100
4Jan Jerga26.11.199410000
5Jan Lipka2.12.19972000
6Jan Machel23.11.19942010
7Jiří Hampel26.1.19896100
8Jiří Ries19.5.19839500
9Kevin Holeš1.8.19954000
10Lubomír Sekanina27.1.19862000
11Lukáš Okon7.4.19890000
12Marcel Petr26.7.19952200
13Martin Lokaj15.1.19910000
14Martin Mencel1.3.199510600
15Martin Režňák16.01.19870000
16Matěj Zapp5.3.19984000
17Michal Bezdíček15.2.19830000
18Michal Háky26.5.19882000
19Michal Mikulec3.4.19974300
20Pavel Vysloužil21.11.19948100
21Richard Bajer22.10.19902000
22Rostislav Kramár2.6.19900000
23Tomáš Machel13.7.198912310
24Tomáš Tyrlík22.10.19902100
25Vítězslav Konvička8.1.19842000

Tabulka 2022/23

#KlubZVRPGG-B
110901411427
213805493324
312804463224
413805514124
514509405715
612408324912
712101124573
DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas