SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Hladík+420 604 228 347thladik2@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

SC Premium Stonava, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Aleš Hekera29.11.19750000
2Daniel Neuman24.1.20022000
3Daniel Richter7.10.19864000
4David Dorozlo25.4.19840000
5David Levčík17.2.19762000
6David Rozhon25.7.19962000
7Jakub Kodeš5.10.19970000
8Jakub Večeřa2.8.19916600
9Jaroslav Goj17.3.197681300
10Jaroslav Vlček31.5.19804300
11Jiří Marek15.8.1993101800
12Libor Stebel3.6.199110710
13Lukáš Okon7.4.198912600
14Martin Hanus19.5.19760000
15Martin Kolář8.3.19740000
16Martin Rozhon30.7.19654100
17Michal Wdowka20.11.19774000
18Oldřich Malý13.7.19741000
19René Kilnar28.5.1973101010
20Richard Mrozek7.11.19910000
21Robert Kubeš19.11.19720000
22Robin Rozhon5.5.19892300
23Roman Miczka25.10.19796400
24Tomáš Hladík28.8.197110300
25Vladimír Neuman24.2.1976121000
26Vojtěch Kudláček14.5.20006400
27Zdeněk Karel7.3.19854010

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1141400883342
2141112732834
314617404919
414518354116
512417354113
61423921579
714131032756