SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Hladík+420 604 228 347thladik2@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/21

SC Premium Stonava

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Alan Twardzik28.1.19740000
2Aleš Hekera29.11.19750000
3Daniel Richter7.10.19862000
4David Dorozlo25.4.19840000
5David Levčík17.2.19760000
6Jakub Večeřa2.8.19910000
7Jaroslav Goj17.3.19762200
8Jaroslav Vlček31.5.19802100
9Libor Stebel3.6.19912310
10Marek Maleňák18.6.19892100
11Martin Hanus19.5.19760000
12Martin Rozhon30.7.19650000
13Michal Wdowka20.11.19770000
14Oldřich Malý13.7.19740000
15René Kilnar28.5.19732300
16Roman Miczka25.10.19792000
17Tomáš Hladík28.8.19712200
18Vladimír Neuman24.2.19760000
19Vojtěch Kudláček14.5.20000000

Tabulka 2020/21

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
122001216
22200946
32101673
42011271
540136161
60000000
70000000
80000000