SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Hladík+420 604 228 347thladik2@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

SC Premium Stonava, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Aleš Hekera29.11.19750000
2Daniel Neuman24.1.20022000
3Daniel Richter7.10.19860000
4David Dorozlo25.4.19840000
5David Levčík17.2.19760000
6Jakub Kodeš5.10.19970000
7Jakub Večeřa2.8.19912300
8Jaroslav Goj17.3.19764200
9Jaroslav Vlček31.5.19800000
10Jiří Marek15.8.199361500
11Libor Stebel3.6.19916600
12Lukáš Okon7.4.19894300
13Martin Hanus19.5.19760000
14Martin Kolář8.3.19740000
15Martin Rozhon30.7.19650000
16Michal Wdowka20.11.19774000
17Oldřich Malý13.7.19740000
18René Kilnar28.5.19732100
19Richard Mrozek7.11.19910000
20Robert Kubeš19.11.19720000
21Roman Miczka25.10.19794200
22Tomáš Hladík28.8.19716200
23Vladimír Neuman24.2.19766000
24Vojtěch Kudláček14.5.20002100
25Zdeněk Karel7.3.19852010

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
16600351418
26411281313
36402231812
4620414206
5612313275
6611419244
7602410262