SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Hladík+420 604 228 347thladik2@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20

SC Premium Stonava, soupiska 2019/20

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Alan Twardzik28.1.19742020
2Aleš Hekera29.11.19750000
3Daniel Neuman24.1.20024000
4Daniel Richter7.10.19864000
5David Dorozlo25.4.19842000
6David Levčík17.2.19766100
7David Rozhon25.7.19962000
8Jakub Kodeš5.10.19970000
9Jakub Večeřa2.8.19916600
10Jaroslav Goj17.3.1976122300
11Jaroslav Vlček31.5.19806600
12Jiří Marek15.8.1993122500
13Libor Stebel3.6.199112910
14Lukáš Okon7.4.198914800
15Martin Hanus19.5.19760000
16Martin Kolář8.3.19742000
17Martin Rozhon30.7.19654100
18Michal Wdowka20.11.19774000
19Oldřich Malý13.7.19741000
20René Kilnar28.5.1973141310
21Richard Mrozek7.11.19910000
22Robert Kubeš19.11.19720000
23Robin Rozhon5.5.19892300
24Roman Miczka25.10.19798500
25Tomáš Hladík28.8.197114500
26Vladimír Neuman24.2.1976161100
27Vojtěch Kudláček14.5.20006400
28Zdeněk Karel7.3.19854010

Tabulka 2019/20

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
11818001204054
2181323863941
318828536226
4186210606620
5186210445120
6183312298212
718231344969