SC Premium Stonava

VEDOUCÍ: Roman Pich +420 724 402 600 trikopy@centrum.cz
ZÁSTUPCE:  Jiří Havlásek +420 605 862 539 j.havlasek@volny.cz
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

SC Premium Stonava, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Aleš Rončka19.2.196900000
2David Levčík17.2.197610100
3Jaroslav Goj17.3.197612000
4Jaroslav Vlček31.5.198073000
5Josef Cieslar22.11.198540000
6Libor Stebel3.6.199165000
7Martin Hanus19.5.197644000
8Martin Kolář8.3.197492100
9Martin Rozhon30.7.196553000
10Michal Bury28.12.199144000
11Michal Jaworek18.3.199625100
12Michal Wdowka20.11.197700000
13Oldřich Malý13.7.197400000
14René Kilnar28.5.197398000
15Richard Mrozek7.11.199120000
16Robert Kubeš19.11.197200000
17Roman Miczka25.10.197941000
18Roman Pich1.7.197200000
19Tomáš Hladík28.8.197161000
20Vladimír Neuman24.2.197641000
21Vladimír Neuman ml.10.2.200072000
22Václav Potůček17.11.198700000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-BForma
1990041527
V V V V V
29612401719
V P R V V
39531261518
V V R R V
49423233014
R R P V P
59423251614
P V V R R
69324272811
P R R V P
7921619397
P V P P P
8713312176
P V R R P
9710611273
P P P V P
10700711410
P P P P P
DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas