SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Hladík+420 604 228 347thladik2@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22

SC Premium Stonava

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Alan Twardzik28.1.19740000
2Aleš Hekera29.11.19750000
3Daniel Richter7.10.19868000
4David Dorozlo25.4.19840000
5David Levčík17.2.19760000
6Filip Racko22.7.19854410
7Jakub Rusnok30.7.19944220
8Jakub Večeřa2.8.19910000
9Jaroslav Goj17.3.1976102100
10Jaroslav Vlček31.5.198010400
11Libor Stebel3.6.19916410
12Marek Maleňák18.6.19896200
13Martin Hanus19.5.19760000
14Martin Rozhon30.7.19650000
15Michal Wdowka20.11.19774200
16Oldřich Malý13.7.19740000
17René Kilnar28.5.1973101400
18Roman Miczka25.10.19795000
19Tomáš Hladík28.8.19713200
20Tomáš Timp15.5.19920000
21Vladimír Neuman24.2.19764000
22Vojtěch Kudláček14.5.20002000

Tabulka 2020/22

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
110901561727
2880059524
310514353716
48404183712
5823316319
6821517257
71012713335
81011815444