SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceJiří Havlásek+420 605 862 539j.havlasek@volny.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

SC Premium Stonava, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Seman27.11.19990000
2Aleš Hekera29.11.19754000
3Aleš Rončka19.2.19690000
4Andrej Sedláček24.1.19990000
5Daniel Chvěja5.10.19982010
6Daniel Richter7.10.19861000
7David Dorozlo25.4.19844200
8David Levčík17.2.19762000
9Jakub Kodeš5.10.19975300
10Jaroslav Goj17.3.1976102100
11Jaroslav Vlček31.5.19809410
12Josef Cieslar22.11.19850000
13Libor Stebel3.6.199191100
14Lukáš Onderek25.10.19990000
15Marcel Melecký17.12.19750000
16Martin Hanus19.5.19762100
17Martin Kolář8.3.19745100
18Martin Rozhon30.7.19651000
19Michal Bury28.12.19910000
20Michal Hladík27.1.19992200
21Michal Wdowka20.11.19774100
22Oldřich Malý13.7.19742300
23René Kilnar28.5.19737410
24Richard Mrozek7.11.19910000
25Robert Kubeš19.11.19726100
26Roman Miczka25.10.19794300
27Roman Pich1.7.19720000
28Tomáš Hladík28.8.19717800
29Tomáš Kaduch27.5.19960000
30Vladimír Neuman24.2.19767200
31Vladimír Neuman ml.10.2.20002000
32Václav Potůček17.11.19870000

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1111010671731
211902442327
311713402522
49522301417
511524473717
611524362717
713409343812
813328236011
91112815525
1013121022655