SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Hladík+420 604 228 347thladik2@seznam.cz
Leagues
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22

SC Premium Stonava

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Alan Twardzik28.1.19740000
2Aleš Hekera29.11.19750000
3Daniel Richter7.10.19864000
4David Dorozlo25.4.19840000
5David Levčík17.2.19760000
6Filip Racko22.7.19850000
7Jakub Rusnok30.7.19942120
8Jakub Večeřa2.8.19910000
9Jaroslav Goj17.3.19764500
10Jaroslav Vlček31.5.19804200
11Libor Stebel3.6.19914410
12Marek Maleňák18.6.19894100
13Martin Hanus19.5.19760000
14Martin Rozhon30.7.19650000
15Michal Wdowka20.11.19770000
16Oldřich Malý13.7.19740000
17René Kilnar28.5.19734600
18Roman Miczka25.10.19793000
19Tomáš Hladík28.8.19713200
20Tomáš Timp15.5.19920000
21Vladimír Neuman24.2.19760000
22Vojtěch Kudláček14.5.20000000

Tabulka 2020/22

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1440022412
2430114109
322001716
42101673
521013123
62011271
740136161
840046190