SC Premium Stonava

VEDOUCÍ:Roman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZÁSTUPCE: Jiří Havlásek+420 605 862 539j.havlasek@volny.cz
Leagues
FUTSAL HAVÍŘOV
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18

SC Premium Stonava, soupiska 2017/18

#HráčDatum narozeníZGŽKČKVG
1Adam Seman27.11.199920000
2Aleš Rončka19.2.196962000
3Andrej Sedláček24.1.199920000
4Daniel Richter7.10.198630000
5David Levčík17.2.197610100
6Jaroslav Goj17.3.197666100
7Jaroslav Vlček31.5.1980146000
8Josef Cieslar22.11.198540000
9Libor Stebel3.6.1991116000
10Lukáš Onderek25.10.199921000
11Marcel Melecký17.12.197510000
12Martin Hanus19.5.197644000
13Martin Kolář8.3.1974153100
14Martin Rozhon30.7.196599000
15Michal Bury28.12.199165000
16Michal Jaworek18.3.199625100
17Michal Wdowka20.11.197753000
18Oldřich Malý13.7.197423000
19René Kilnar28.5.19731612000
20Richard Mrozek7.11.199140000
21Robert Kubeš19.11.197240000
22Roman Miczka25.10.197941000
23Roman Pich1.7.197211000
24Tomáš Hladík28.8.1971126000
25Tomáš Kaduch27.5.199600000
26Vladimír Neuman24.2.197665000
27Vladimír Neuman ml.10.2.200072000
28Václav Potůček17.11.198700000

TABULKA 2017/18

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
1181602852148
2181314974040
3181035553433
418945493231
518846374028
618828496526
718729475223
8184113346713
9183114338110
1018221444988