SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceTomáš Hladík+420 604 228 347thladik2@seznam.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/21

SC Premium Stonava

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Alan Twardzik28.1.19740000
2Aleš Hekera29.11.19750000
3David Dorozlo25.4.19840000
4David Levčík17.2.19760000
5Jakub Večeřa2.8.19910000
6Jaroslav Goj17.3.19760000
7Jaroslav Vlček31.5.19800000
8Libor Stebel3.6.19910000
9Martin Hanus19.5.19760000
10Martin Rozhon30.7.19650000
11Michal Wdowka20.11.19770000
12Oldřich Malý13.7.19740000
13René Kilnar28.5.19730000
14Roman Miczka25.10.19790000
15Tomáš Hladík28.8.19710000
16Vladimír Neuman24.2.19760000
17Vojtěch Kudláček14.5.20000000

Tabulka 2020/21

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
10000000
20000000
30000000
40000000
50000000
60000000
70000000
80000000