SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceJiří Havlásek+420 605 862 539j.havlasek@volny.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

SC Premium Stonava, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Seman27.11.19990000
2Aleš Rončka19.2.19690000
3Andrej Sedláček24.1.19990000
4Daniel Chvěja5.10.19982010
5Daniel Richter7.10.19860000
6David Levčík17.2.19760000
7Jakub Kodeš5.10.19972300
8Jaroslav Goj17.3.19764700
9Jaroslav Vlček31.5.19804300
10Josef Cieslar22.11.19850000
11Libor Stebel3.6.19914700
12Lukáš Onderek25.10.19990000
13Marcel Melecký17.12.19750000
14Martin Hanus19.5.19760000
15Martin Kolář8.3.19742000
16Martin Rozhon30.7.19650000
17Michal Bury28.12.19910000
18Michal Wdowka20.11.19772100
19Oldřich Malý13.7.19742300
20René Kilnar28.5.19732100
21Richard Mrozek7.11.19910000
22Robert Kubeš19.11.19724100
23Roman Miczka25.10.19790000
24Roman Pich1.7.19720000
25Tomáš Hladík28.8.19712300
26Tomáš Kaduch27.5.19960000
27Vladimír Neuman24.2.19762200
28Vladimír Neuman ml.10.2.20002000
29Václav Potůček17.11.19870000

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
18701361421
2440031612
36312191410
443011889
5421114137
6620418136
7612317275
861147334
960248282
1040135171