SC Premium Stonava

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíRoman Pich+420 724 402 600trikopy@centrum.cz
ZástupceJiří Havlásek+420 605 862 539j.havlasek@volny.cz
Soutěž
Futsal Havířov
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19

SC Premium Stonava, soupiska 2018/19

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Rončka25.9.20012100
2Adam Seman27.11.19990000
3Aleš Hekera29.11.19754000
4Aleš Rončka19.2.19694000
5Andrej Sedláček24.1.19990000
6Daniel Chvěja5.10.19982010
7Daniel Richter7.10.19865000
8David Dorozlo25.4.19846200
9David Levčík17.2.19762000
10Jakub Kodeš5.10.19975300
11Jaroslav Goj17.3.1976153600
12Jaroslav Vlček31.5.198010510
13Josef Cieslar22.11.19850000
14Libor Stebel3.6.1991122010
15Lukáš Onderek25.10.19990000
16Marcel Melecký17.12.19750000
17Martin Hanus19.5.19762100
18Martin Kolář8.3.19748200
19Martin Rozhon30.7.19653100
20Michal Bury28.12.19910000
21Michal Hladík27.1.19993200
22Michal Wdowka20.11.19774100
23Oldřich Malý13.7.19744410
24René Kilnar28.5.197311610
25Richard Mrozek7.11.19910000
26Robert Kubeš19.11.19726100
27Roman Miczka25.10.19795300
28Roman Pich1.7.19720000
29Tomáš Hladík28.8.1971141500
30Tomáš Kaduch27.5.19960000
31Vladimír Neuman24.2.197613400
32Vladimír Neuman ml.10.2.20004000
33Václav Potůček17.11.19870000

Tabulka 2018/19

#KlubZVRPG+G-B
11817101082452
2181323744441
3181125623835
418936775430
518855554329
618756453426
7184113415913
8183411347713
918231338949
1018221429968