FK Rapid Havířov

PoziceJméno a příjmeníTelefonE-mail
VedoucíJakub Karkoška+420 731 371 755karkoska.kuba@seznam.cz
ZástupceVáclav Zajíček+420 739 135 240datlik9@seznam.cz
Soutěže
Futsal Havířov, Nadstavba o titul
Sezóny
2015/16, 2016/17, 2017/18, 2018/19, 2019/20, 2020/22, 2022/23, 2023/24, 2024/25, 2025/26, 2026/27
Domácí
Městská sportovní hala Slávie

FK Rapid Havířov

#HráčNarozenZGŽKČK
1Adam Durczok5.5.20050000
2Adam Kielar3.11.19862000
3Daniel Orlický22.2.19942100
4David Nekoranec6.11.19942000
5Dominik Šeliga1.2.19972100
6Filip Marek3.5.19970000
7Jakub Karkoška14.2.19892000
8Jan Poledník12.4.19982000
9Jan Trllo14.9.20100000
10Jan Wojnar31.8.19872100
11Jan Švábek5.11.19870000
12Jarmil Kopel31.1.19850000
13Kamil Tomiček2.9.19920000
14Karel Biela29.9.19860000
15Martin Ryška5.12.19821000
16Martin Sobek18.5.20040000
17Matyáš Kabiesz9.3.20080000
18Miroslav Koďousek23.10.19920000
19Ondřej Cudrák6.1.19950000
20Petr Čermák28.2.19862100
21Radek Bednář16.6.19880000
22Robert Lachman28.3.19880000
23Václav Zajíček6.6.19980000

Tabulka 2026/27 – Základní část

#KlubZVRPGB
1220013:36
222008:46
321016:53
421019:93
500000:00
600000:00
700000:00
800000:00
900000:00
1000000:00
1100000:00
1200000:00
1320024:80
1420021:120
DatumDomácíVýsledkyHostéČas